Results/Fixtures (as of Tue 30th Apr)
Division 1
Fri 5th Apr
145 |
9 |
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
1 |
91 |
162 |
8 |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
2 |
138 |
108 |
2 |
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
9 |
152 |
164 |
9 |
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
1 |
91 |
140 |
6 |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
4 |
128 |
129 |
5 |
St. Matthews |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
6 |
152 |
Fri 12th Apr
125 |
3 |
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
8 |
154 |
152 |
8 |
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
2 |
129 |
158 |
8 |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
2 |
103 |
99 |
1 |
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
10 |
166 |
147 |
6 |
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
4 |
129 |
166 |
9 |
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
St. Matthews |
1 |
127 |
Fri 19th Apr
148 |
9 |
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
1 |
101 |
134 |
5 |
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
6 |
134 |
150 |
6 |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
4 |
144 |
168 |
10 |
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
0 |
83 |
106 |
3 |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
8 |
135 |
166 |
9 |
St. Matthews |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
1 |
104 |
Fri 26th Apr
78 |
1 |
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
10 |
165 |
168 |
10 |
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
0 |
103 |
130 |
2 |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
9 |
155 |
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
105 |
1 |
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
10 |
166 |
148 |
7 |
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
3 |
126 |
Fri 3rd May
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
Fri 10th May
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
Fri 17th May
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
Fri 24th May
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
Fri 31st May
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
Fri 7th Jun
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
Fri 14th Jun
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
Fri 21st Jun
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
Fri 28th Jun
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
Fri 5th Jul
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
Fri 12th Jul
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
Fri 19th Jul
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
Fri 26th Jul
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
Fri 2nd Aug
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
Fri 9th Aug
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
Fri 16th Aug
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bispham Hall C (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Upholland BC (F) |
|
|
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|
Fri 23rd Aug
|
|
Shevington Cons A (F) |
v. |
Alexandra Park |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Wigan Subs A |
v. |
Garswood Hall (F) |
|
|
|
|
Bellingham (F) |
v. |
Lord Nelson (F) |
|
|
|
|
Ravine B (F) |
v. |
St. Aidans B |
|
|
|
|
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
v. |
St. Matthews |
|
|
Fri 30th Aug
|
|
Alexandra Park |
v. |
Bellingham (F) |
|
|
|
|
Garswood Hall (F) |
v. |
Bispham Hall C (F) |
|
|
|
|
Lord Nelson (F) |
v. |
Pemberton Cons C (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Matthews |
v. |
Ravine B (F) |
|
|
|
|
Upholland BC (F) |
v. |
Shevington Cons A (F) |
|
|
|
|
St. Aidans B |
v. |
Wigan Subs A |
|
|